Springfield IL Police Can You Identify

Can You Identify?

Thank you for checking out our Can You Identify? page. If you have any information or can identify anyone in the photos below please contact the Springfield Police Department at 217.788.8311 or Crime Stoppers at 217.788.8427.

Please use the report number associated with the particular photo that you are calling about when speaking to a department member.

The viewer is reminded that persons depicted in the images on this site are presumed innocent of any crime and may or may not be the focus of a criminal investigation.

Report Number: S17-101109

Report Number: S17-93678

Report Number: S17-79154

Report Number: S17-80219

Report Number: S17-87929

Report Number: S17-70394

Share This:

1 Comment on "Springfield IL Police Can You Identify"

  1. I don’t know any of these people, sorry!

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


Copyright © 2018 SpringfieldILExposed.com All Rights Reserved. 

Like Us On Facebook!