Springfield IL Police Can You Identify

Can You Help Identify?

Thank you for checking out our Can You Identify? page.  If you have any information or can identify anyone in the photos below please contact the Springfield Police Department at 788-8311 or Crime Stoppers at 788-8427.  Please use the report number associated with the particular photo that you are calling about when speaking to a department member.

The viewer is reminded that persons depicted in the images on this site are presumed innocent of any crime and may or may not be the focus of a criminal investigation.


  
Report Number: S17-101109 


  
Report Number: S17-93678 


 
Report Number: S17-79154 



Report Number: S17-80219 


    
Report Number: S17-87929 



Report Number: S17-70394 

 

Share This:

Be the first to comment on "Springfield IL Police Can You Identify"

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


Copyright © 2017 SpringfieldILExposed.com All Rights Reserved. 

Like Us On Facebook!