Can You ID These Suspects!?

Can You Help Identify?

Thank you for checking out our Can You Identify? page.  If you have any information or can identify anyone in the photos below please contact the Springfield Police Department at 788-8311 or Crime Stoppers at 788-8427.  Please use the report number associated with the particular photo that you are calling about when speaking to a department member.

The viewer is reminded that persons depicted in the images on this site are presumed innocent of any crime and may or may not be the focus of a criminal investigation.


     
Report Number: S17-36721 


   
Report Number: S17-36373 


        
Report Number: S17-31743 


     
Report Number: S17-24322 


 
Report Number: S17-26780 


   
Report Number: S17-24572 



Report Number: S17-6241 



Report Number: S17-15385 



Report Number: S17-17565 


 
Report Number: S16-71747 and S16-71757 


       
Report Number: S17-11218 


     
Report Number: 17-11028 and S17-11554
 

Share This:

2 Comments on "Can You ID These Suspects!?"

  1. I am pretty sure the last one is the guy from the chapelle show!

  2. The girl in green jacket with the boy is Misti McClure works for secretary of state at the Howlett building makes good money

Leave a comment

Your email address will not be published.


*


Copyright © 2017 SpringfieldILExposed.com All Rights Reserved. 

Like Us On Facebook!